Estate Properties Estate Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Areas
    1. Redondo Beach
      1. Redondo Beach Overview
      2. Redondo Beach Listings
      3. Redondo Beach Market
    2. Palos Verdes Estates
      1. Palos Verdes Estates Overview
      2. Palos Verdes Estates Listings
      3. Palos Verdes Estates Market
    3. Rancho Palos Verdes
      1. Rancho Palos Verdes Overview
      2. Rancho Palos Verdes Listings
      3. Rancho Palos Verdes Market
    4. Rolling Hills Estates
      1. Rolling Hills Estates Overview
      2. Rolling Hills Estates Listings
      3. Rolling Hills Estates Market
    5. Torrance
      1. Torrance Overview
      2. Torrance Listings
      3. Torrance Market
    6. Lomita
      1. Lomita Overview
      2. Lomita Listings
      3. Lomita Market
    7. Hermosa Beach
      1. Hermosa Beach Overview
      2. Hermosa Beach Listings
      3. Hermosa Beach Market
    8. Manhattan Beach
      1. Manhattan Beach Overview
      2. Manhattan Beach Listings
      3. Manhattan Beach Market
    9. El Segundo
      1. El Segundo Overview
      2. El Segundo Listings
      3. El Segundo Market
  • About
    1. Agent Info
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
3805 Palos Verdes N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

$3,650,000

$3,650,000

5 Beds5 Baths4,737 SqFt

3805 Palos Verdes N, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

MLS# PV26088696

Listed by Clara Baum of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1505 11th ST, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

$3,150,000

$3,199,000

1.5%
5 Beds4 Baths3,219 SqFt

1505 11th ST, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

MLS# SB25158183

Listed by Aaron Klapper of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2411 Thomas AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

$2,225,000

$2,295,000

3.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,800 SqFt

2411 Thomas AVE, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

MLS# PW25188430

Listed by Brad Hansen of ENRG Realy Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23018 Galva AVE, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,654,000

$1,695,000

2.4%
4 Beds4 Baths2,863 SqFt

23018 Galva AVE, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# SB25088356

Listed by Michele Miller of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5251 Zakon RD, Torrance, CA 90505

$2,240,000

$2,300,000

2.6%
4 Beds4 Baths3,293 SqFt

5251 Zakon RD, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# CV25112519

Listed by Jacqueline Soto of eHomes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3920 Bluff ST, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,180,000

$1,099,000

7.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt

3920 Bluff ST, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# SB25128272

Listed by Camille Elminoufi of Beach City Brokers

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
22629 Benner AVE, Torrance, CA 90505

$1,670,000

$1,699,000

1.7%
4 Beds4 Baths2,431 SqFt

22629 Benner AVE, Torrance, CA 90505

MLS# SB25047772

Listed by Brittny Burford of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1235 E Carson ST #2, Carson, CA 90745

$554,999

$549,999

0.9%
2 Beds3 Baths1,115 SqFt

1235 E Carson ST #2, Carson, CA 90745

MLS# SB24235065

Listed by Nancy Cruz of Realty One Group United

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20632 S VERMONT #21, Torrance, CA 90502

$399,000

$399,000

1 Bed1 Bath626 SqFt

20632 S VERMONT #21, Torrance, CA 90502

MLS# GD24122485

Listed by Arev Keshishyan of RF Kesh Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23304 Sesame ST #C, Torrance, CA 90502

$425,000

$425,000

1 Bed1 Bath639 SqFt

23304 Sesame ST #C, Torrance, CA 90502

MLS# OC24084729

Listed by Ritchie Velitchkov of Luxre Realty, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9921 Westwanda DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

$1,510,000

$1,510,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

9921 Westwanda DR, Beverly Hills, CA 90210

MLS# IG26046257

Listed by Emily Griffin of Griffin Real Estate, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28121 Highridge RD #402, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275

$745,000

$739,000

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

28121 Highridge RD #402, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90275

MLS# PV26003940

Listed by Karen Anderson of Keller Williams Luxury

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
18262 Pamela PL, Villa Park, CA 92861

$3,695,000

$3,800,000

2.8%
5 Beds5 Baths4,005 SqFt

18262 Pamela PL, Villa Park, CA 92861

MLS# OC25233875

Listed by Andrew RebulioD'Angelo of Kase Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1224 Westmont DR, San Pedro, CA 90732

$550,000

$575,000

4.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,429 SqFt

1224 Westmont DR, San Pedro, CA 90732

MLS# SB26046721

Listed by Gabrielle Herendeen of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
601 W Avenue J9, Lancaster, CA 93534

$380,000

$380,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,659 SqFt

601 W Avenue J9, Lancaster, CA 93534

MLS# PV26041509

Listed by Chanel Walker of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14919 S Normandie Ave #31, Gardena, CA 90247

$330,000

$350,000

5.7%
1 Bed1 Bath648 SqFt

14919 S Normandie Ave #31, Gardena, CA 90247

MLS# PV24234148

Listed by Chanel Walker of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
220 S Broadway, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

$1,925,000

$1,925,000

3,754 Sqft Lot

220 S Broadway, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

MLS# PV25255738

Listed by Theresa Bruno of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
20615 Amie AVE #108, Torrance, CA 90503

$790,000

$787,000

0.4%
2 Beds3 Baths1,120 SqFt

20615 Amie AVE #108, Torrance, CA 90503

MLS# PV25225203

Listed by Janet Chen of Keller Williams Palos Verdes

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14631 Condon Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

$625,000

$625,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,333 SqFt

14631 Condon Ave, Lawndale, CA 90260

MLS# PV25253711

Listed by Chanel Walker of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2303 Jefferson ST #1200, Torrance, CA 90501

$1,260,000

$1,240,000

1.6%
3 Beds4 Baths2,250 SqFt

2303 Jefferson ST #1200, Torrance, CA 90501

MLS# SB25191597

Listed by Lynn Fujihara of Buckingham Investments, Inc

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
438 La Mesa AVE, Encinitas, CA 92024

$2,600,000

$2,700,000

3.7%
3 Beds3 Baths2,352 SqFt

438 La Mesa AVE, Encinitas, CA 92024

MLS# PV25027865

Listed by Peter Warren of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4775 La Villa Marina #J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

$1,113,000

$1,150,000

3.2%
2 Beds3 Baths1,582 SqFt

4775 La Villa Marina #J, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

MLS# 25549663

Listed by Bob Herrera of Professional Real Estate Servi

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1512 247th PL, Harbor City, CA 90710

$740,000

$725,000

2.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,053 SqFt

1512 247th PL, Harbor City, CA 90710

MLS# SB25128172

Listed by Melinda Brock of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
28121 Highridge Rd #207, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

$525,000

$524,999

1 Bed1 Bath709 SqFt

28121 Highridge Rd #207, Rolling Hills Estates, CA 90274

MLS# PV24253155

Listed by Chanel Walker of Estate Properties

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Estate Properties
Clara Baum
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Areas
      1. Redondo Beach
      2. Palos Verdes Estates
      3. Rancho Palos Verdes
      4. Rolling Hills Estates
      5. Torrance
      6. Lomita
      7. Hermosa Beach
      8. Manhattan Beach
      9. El Segundo
      About
      1. Agent Info
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(310) 447-1537
realestateclara@gmail.com
1901 S Catalina Ave, Redondo Beach, CA, 90277-5515, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data